Café Thuis

- -        - -
Leagues
Bekerpoule 2, Klasse B
Seizoenen
2018-2019

Klasse B

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1Sportcafé den Ekker141301972939
2Danny Megens Keurslagerij141013672731
3Rijwielhandel van den Berg14815595225
4FC van de Burgt14815584025
5BrabantTent14716594722
6FC Avondrood144010336312
7Café Thuis14211132737
8Meulensteen – Van Lieshout141112271014