FC Avondrood

- -        - -
Leagues
Bekerpoule 1, Klasse B
Seizoenen
2018-2019

Klasse B

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1Sportcafé den Ekker8701371321
2Danny Megens Keurslagerij9612381619
3FC van de Burgt9513392916
4Rijwielhandel van den Berg9513383016
5BrabantTent8503342315
6FC Avondrood830524329
7Café Thuis810716423
8Meulensteen – Van Lieshout901817581