FC Avondrood

- -        - -
Leagues
Bekerpoule 1, Klasse B
Seizoenen
2018-2019

Klasse B

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1BrabantTent6501301515
2Sportcafé den Ekker6501291115
3Danny Megens Keurslagerij641124913
4Rijwielhandel van den Berg6402221612
5FC van de Burgt6312222210
6FC Avondrood620419216
7Café Thuis600612340
8Meulensteen – Van Lieshout600610400