Standen

- -        - -

Klasse B

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1Danny Megens Keurslagerij9711552022
2Rijwielhandel van den Berg9621522120
3FC van de Burgt9612432319
4DK Garagebedrijf9522493217
5FC Avondrood9315245210
6Café Thuis921637377
7BrabantTent912623405
8Meulensteen/ van Lieshout910817750