Standen

- -        - -

Klasse A

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1Aben & Slag Advocaten12831361427
2Café Thuis 112822342626
31.FC Geerts12552312320
4Hurkmans Plaatwerk BV12525283017
5Sevenmiles.nl/ Café-Zaal van de Burgt12435242615
6Sportcafé den Ekker12318364410
7Danny Megens Keurslagerij12021017432

Klasse B

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1BrabantTent121101841433
2Rijwielhandel van den Berg121101711933
3BD United12714404622
4FC van de Burgt12435272515
5FC Avondrood12318356410
6Café Thuis 212111020754
7DK Garagebedrijf12201030643