BrabantTent

- -        - -
Leagues
Bekerpoule 2, Klasse B
Seizoenen
2018-2019

Klasse B

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1Sportcafé den Ekker121101852333
2Danny Megens Keurslagerij12912541928
3FC van de Burgt12714523522
4Rijwielhandel van den Berg12714484422
5BrabantTent12615524019
6FC Avondrood1230930559
7Café Thuis1221926577
8Meulensteen – Van Lieshout12011120941