Klasse B

- -        - -

Klasse B

PosTeamGSWGVGVGTP
1BrabantTent121101841433
2Rijwielhandel van den Berg121101711933
3BD United12714404622
4FC van de Burgt12435272515
5FC Avondrood12318356410
6Café Thuis 212111020754
7DK Garagebedrijf12201030643